PIERRE GASTON RIGAUD (1874-1935) Hotel de... - Lot 13 - Le Brech & Associés

Lot 13
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 155EUR
PIERRE GASTON RIGAUD (1874-1935) Hotel de Colbert Anciene faculté de Médecine gouache and charcoal on cardboard signed lower right and dated 1909
45,5x33cm
Provenance Jane Roberts Fine Art